Folsom Realty Inc.
  • Home
  • 3D Tours
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Neighborhood
    1. Blackstone
    2. Serrano
    3. Citrus Heights
    4. Rocklin
    5. Roseville
    6. Sacramento
    7. Carmichael
    8. Fair Oaks
    9. Orangevale
    10. Rancho Cordova
    11. Granite Bay
    12. Gold River
    13. Cameron Park
    14. El Dorado Hills
    15. Folsom
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Why They Love Us
    3. Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.9K Properties

1,935 Sold Properties

List
CA >95242 >
Market Insights
  • 2771 Heather ST, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/37 37

    closed

    $599,000

    1.7%

    $609,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt

    2771 Heather ST, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KW Central Valley

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 450 W Turner RD, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/63 63

    closed

    $1,250,000

    0.8%

    $1,240,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt

    450 W Turner RD, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2401 Eilers LN #304, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/21 21

    closed

    $259,000

    0.4%

    $260,000

    1 Bed1 Bath937 SqFt

    2401 Eilers LN #304, Lodi, CA 95242

    Condo

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 956 Pearwood CIR, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/32 32

    closed

    $545,000

    0.9%

    $550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

    956 Pearwood CIR, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2401 Eilers LN #903, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/24 24

    closed

    $245,000

    6.1%

    $230,000

    1 Bed1 Bath937 SqFt

    2401 Eilers LN #903, Lodi, CA 95242

    Condo

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2127 Oxford WAY, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/34 34

    closed

    $490,000

    $490,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt

    2127 Oxford WAY, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HOMWRX

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 20362 N Ray RD, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/43 43

    closed

    $599,000

    6.8%

    $640,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

    20362 N Ray RD, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1126 Lake Home DR, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/30 30

    closed

    $385,000

    1.0%

    $381,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

    1126 Lake Home DR, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1557 Marigold WAY, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/41 41

    closed

    $699,950

    0.3%

    $698,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,143 SqFt

    1557 Marigold WAY, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2355 Woodlake CIR, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/50 50

    closed

    $770,000

    2.6%

    $750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt

    2355 Woodlake CIR, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ellis & Associates Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 527 Cross ST, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/39 39

    closed

    $460,000

    2.2%

    $450,000

    3 Beds1 Bath955 SqFt

    527 Cross ST, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Good Neighbor Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2075 Holt DR, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/45 45

    closed

    $599,000

    3.5%

    $620,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

    2075 Holt DR, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1606 W Lockeford ST, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/25 25

    closed

    $409,950

    6.1%

    $435,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    1606 W Lockeford ST, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sherman & Associates RE

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 400 Pacific, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/50 50

    closed

    $485,000

    $485,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

    400 Pacific, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1266 Winerose CT, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/52 52

    closed

    $850,000

    $850,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,483 SqFt

    1266 Winerose CT, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2401 Eilers LN #1105, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/36 36

    closed

    $295,000

    2.4%

    $288,000

    1 Bed1 Bath937 SqFt

    2401 Eilers LN #1105, Lodi, CA 95242

    Condo

    Listed by Peterson Adams Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2830 Mcintosh DR, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/41 41

    closed

    $799,334

    $799,334

    4 Beds3 Baths2,929 SqFt

    2830 Mcintosh DR, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1204 Sirah CT, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/40 40

    closed

    $596,000

    $596,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

    1204 Sirah CT, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KW Central Valley

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2336 Meadowbrook DR, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/30 30

    closed

    $649,000

    2.2%

    $635,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    2336 Meadowbrook DR, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1416 Reiman ST, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/33 33

    closed

    $444,950

    1.7%

    $437,500

    2 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt

    1416 Reiman ST, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1501 Mariposa WAY, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/34 34

    closed

    $465,000

    1.1%

    $460,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,045 SqFt

    1501 Mariposa WAY, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pearson Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 706 Lucas RD, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/19 19

    closed

    $1,400,000

    16.1%

    $1,175,000

    49,299.44 Acres Lot

    706 Lucas RD, Lodi, CA 95242

    Commercial

    Listed by Bokides-Hesseltine Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2509 Persimmon ST, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/4 4

    closed

    $602,990

    1.0%

    $609,319

    4 Beds3 Baths2,229 SqFt

    2509 Persimmon ST, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1824 Azalea ST, Lodi, CA 95242
    1/32 32

    closed

    $625,000

    2.4%

    $610,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,958 SqFt

    1824 Azalea ST, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Innovative Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 81

explore listings in 95242

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

SITE MAP

      Home
      3D Tours
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Neighborhood
      1. Blackstone
      2. Serrano
      3. Citrus Heights
      4. Rocklin
      5. Roseville
      6. Sacramento
      7. Carmichael
      8. Fair Oaks
      9. Orangevale
      10. Rancho Cordova
      11. Granite Bay
      12. Gold River
      13. Cameron Park
      14. El Dorado Hills
      15. Folsom
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Why They Love Us
      3. Blog
fr-withdate

Folsom Realty, Inc.

Erin Sanders CA DRE# 01973946

+1(916) 807-0300 erin@folsomrealty.com

Folsom, CA, Unite States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.