Folsom Realty Inc.
  • Home
  • 3D Tours
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Neighborhood
    1. Blackstone
    2. Serrano
    3. Citrus Heights
    4. Rocklin
    5. Roseville
    6. Sacramento
    7. Carmichael
    8. Fair Oaks
    9. Orangevale
    10. Rancho Cordova
    11. Granite Bay
    12. Gold River
    13. Cameron Park
    14. El Dorado Hills
    15. Folsom
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Why They Love Us
    3. Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.9K Properties

1,912 Sold Properties

List
CA >95838 >
Market Insights
  • 2125 Harris AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/35 35

    closed

    $379,900

    5.3%

    $400,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

    2125 Harris AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by McGraw Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3836 Lily ST, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/12 12

    closed

    $225,000

    4.4%

    $235,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,157 SqFt

    3836 Lily ST, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Capital West Realty Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 131 Mcdaniel CIR, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/25 25

    closed

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

    131 Mcdaniel CIR, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 10 Smokey Leaf CT, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/38 38

    closed

    $449,000

    $449,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

    10 Smokey Leaf CT, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens RE

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3633 Marysville BLVD, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/21 21

    closed

    $265,000

    0.4%

    $264,000

    2 Beds1 Bath781 SqFt

    3633 Marysville BLVD, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sac Platinum Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 560 Willie Hausey WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/38 38

    closed

    $549,500

    4.0%

    $527,500

    5 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt

    560 Willie Hausey WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by JTN Real Estate Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7 Morrison AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/9 9

    closed

    $749,000

    26.6%

    $550,000

    49,299.44 Acres

    7 Morrison AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Vacant Land

    Listed by KW Sac Metro

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3635 Clarkson CT, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/27 27

    closed

    $375,000

    2.1%

    $383,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

    3635 Clarkson CT, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3919 Huron ST, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/41 41

    closed

    $330,000

    3.2%

    $340,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

    3919 Huron ST, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3390 Ivy ST, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/36 36

    closed

    $329,000

    6.4%

    $350,000

    3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

    3390 Ivy ST, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3255 Nareb ST, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/11 11

    closed

    $340,000

    4.4%

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

    3255 Nareb ST, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paradise Residential Brokerage

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1 Pinache CT, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/27 27

    closed

    $499,900

    1.0%

    $495,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

    1 Pinache CT, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 31 Butterwick CT, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/41 41

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $455,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

    31 Butterwick CT, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 114 Pinedale AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/50 50

    closed

    $469,000

    $469,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

    114 Pinedale AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Your Advantage Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 4150 Vowell ST, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/33 33

    closed

    $349,900

    2.9%

    $360,000

    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

    4150 Vowell ST, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Diamond Star Real Estate Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 640 Pinedale AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/40 40

    closed

    $459,900

    2.2%

    $470,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

    640 Pinedale AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REMAX Dream Homes

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2308 Roanoke AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/51 51

    closed

    $510,000

    $510,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    2308 Roanoke AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Matthew H McGill Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 4279 Englewood ST, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/75 75

    closed

    $575,000

    1.7%

    $565,000

    1,700 SqFt

    4279 Englewood ST, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 4824 Taylor ST, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/22 22

    closed

    $449,000

    4.7%

    $470,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

    4824 Taylor ST, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1502 Harris AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/28 28

    closed

    $389,000

    3.6%

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

    1502 Harris AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1249 Dignity WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/6 6

    closed

    $582,686

    1.3%

    $590,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt

    1249 Dignity WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1143 Shasta Cove WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/4 4

    closed

    $521,114

    3.3%

    $504,116

    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    1143 Shasta Cove WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3900 Cypress Street, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/11 11

    closed

    $450,000

    20.0%

    $360,000

    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    3900 Cypress Street, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 4409 Gene AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
    1/23 23

    closed

    $435,500

    2.4%

    $425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

    4409 Gene AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Excel Realty Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 80

explore listings in 95838

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

SITE MAP

      Home
      3D Tours
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Neighborhood
      1. Blackstone
      2. Serrano
      3. Citrus Heights
      4. Rocklin
      5. Roseville
      6. Sacramento
      7. Carmichael
      8. Fair Oaks
      9. Orangevale
      10. Rancho Cordova
      11. Granite Bay
      12. Gold River
      13. Cameron Park
      14. El Dorado Hills
      15. Folsom
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Why They Love Us
      3. Blog
fr-withdate

Folsom Realty, Inc.

Erin Sanders CA DRE# 01973946

+1(916) 807-0300 erin@folsomrealty.com

Folsom, CA, Unite States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.