Folsom Realty Inc.
  • Home
  • 3D Tours
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Neighborhood
    1. Blackstone
    2. Serrano
    3. Citrus Heights
    4. Rocklin
    5. Roseville
    6. Sacramento
    7. Carmichael
    8. Fair Oaks
    9. Orangevale
    10. Rancho Cordova
    11. Granite Bay
    12. Gold River
    13. Cameron Park
    14. El Dorado Hills
    15. Folsom
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Why They Love Us
    3. Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
283.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 4514 Dunnwood DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
    1/57 57

    closed

    $1,000,000

    1.5%

    $985,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,109 SqFt

    4514 Dunnwood DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7761 Desert Agave WAY, Sacramento, CA 95829
    1/4 4

    closed

    $835,145

    2.3%

    $853,945

    5 Beds5 Baths3,860 SqFt

    7761 Desert Agave WAY, Sacramento, CA 95829

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1405 Madrone WAY, Woodland, CA 95695
    1/61 61

    closed

    $690,000

    2.2%

    $675,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt

    1405 Madrone WAY, Woodland, CA 95695

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 28 Cayucos CT, Roseville, CA 95678
    1/30 30

    closed

    $525,000

    6.7%

    $560,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

    28 Cayucos CT, Roseville, CA 95678

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 9576 Meadow DR, Winton, CA 95388
    1/61 61

    closed

    $1,200,000

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

    9576 Meadow DR, Winton, CA 95388

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Premier California Properties

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 8460 Sun View CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/14 14

    closed

    $1,155,265

    8.2%

    $1,249,982

    3 Beds3 Baths2,991 SqFt

    8460 Sun View CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anderson & Co. Realty Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 8636 La Paenda WAY, Orangevale, CA 95662
    1/6 6

    closed

    $425,000

    1.2%

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt

    8636 La Paenda WAY, Orangevale, CA 95662

    Single Family Home

    Listed by AV Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 12486 Valley View RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
    1/48 48

    closed

    $420,000

    $420,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt

    12486 Valley View RD, Nevada City, CA 95959

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 116 Kaseberg DR, Roseville, CA 95678
    1/31 31

    closed

    $179,000

    2.2%

    $175,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

    116 Kaseberg DR, Roseville, CA 95678

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Choice Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 5980 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
    1/49 49

    closed

    $400,000

    10.5%

    $358,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    5980 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 5571 Garden Valley RD, Garden Valley, CA 95633
    1/41 41

    closed

    $649,950

    0.8%

    $645,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt

    5571 Garden Valley RD, Garden Valley, CA 95633

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 8459 Creekridge CIR, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
    1/45 45

    closed

    $399,000

    2.3%

    $390,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

    8459 Creekridge CIR, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    Townhouse

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 6252 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
    1/48 48

    closed

    $325,000

    3.1%

    $335,000

    3 Beds1 Bath730 SqFt

    6252 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    Single Family Home

MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7533 Pintail CIR, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    1/19 19

    closed

    $249,900

    7.0%

    $232,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    7533 Pintail CIR, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2916 N Platte WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835
    1/35 35

    closed

    $550,000

    0.2%

    $549,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt

    2916 N Platte WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 5204 Crown Bench CIR, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    1/68 68

    closed

    $999,000

    3.1%

    $1,030,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt

    5204 Crown Bench CIR, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3221 Tenderfoot LN, Meadow Vista, CA 95722
    1/84 84

    closed

    $700,000

    1.1%

    $692,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,092 SqFt

    3221 Tenderfoot LN, Meadow Vista, CA 95722

    Single Family Home

MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 9251 Courtney WAY, Roseville, CA 95747
    1/75 75

    closed

    $1,099,900

    3.6%

    $1,060,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,512 SqFt

    9251 Courtney WAY, Roseville, CA 95747

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NextHome Navigate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 126 Kaseberg DR, Roseville, CA 95678
    1/25 25

    closed

    $179,900

    3.8%

    $173,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    126 Kaseberg DR, Roseville, CA 95678

    Manufactured Home

MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 627 Marina CIR, Davis, CA 95616
    1/37 37

    closed

    $1,099,000

    7.2%

    $1,020,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt

    627 Marina CIR, Davis, CA 95616

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 213 Roundtree CT, Sacramento, CA 95831
    1/26 26

    closed

    $299,000

    2.0%

    $305,000

    2 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

    213 Roundtree CT, Sacramento, CA 95831

    Condo

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Elk Grove

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1668 Oro Dam Blvd E #59, Oroville, CA 95966
    1/16 16

    closed

    $29,995

    3.3%

    $29,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    1668 Oro Dam Blvd E #59, Oroville, CA 95966

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Reliant Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 5806 San Anselmo LN, Sacramento, CA 95835
    1/94 94

    closed

    $619,000

    $619,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

    5806 San Anselmo LN, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 3210 Castlewood CIR, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
    1/43 43

    closed

    $365,000

    1.4%

    $360,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

    3210 Castlewood CIR, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Z Group Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      3D Tours
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Neighborhood
      1. Blackstone
      2. Serrano
      3. Citrus Heights
      4. Rocklin
      5. Roseville
      6. Sacramento
      7. Carmichael
      8. Fair Oaks
      9. Orangevale
      10. Rancho Cordova
      11. Granite Bay
      12. Gold River
      13. Cameron Park
      14. El Dorado Hills
      15. Folsom
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Why They Love Us
      3. Blog
fr-withdate

Folsom Realty, Inc.

Erin Sanders CA DRE# 01973946

+1(916) 807-0300 erin@folsomrealty.com

Folsom, CA, Unite States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Sacramento, CA
  • Roseville, CA